Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2012/2013
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Dunnings S and RC
Club Address Dunnings Squash and Racketball Club, East Grinstead Sports Club Ltd, Saint Hill Road, East Grinstead, West Sussex, RH19 4JU Post Code RH19 4JU Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 321210 Fax
Website http://www.dsrc.org.uk Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Paul Reeves Email
Club Coach Giles Cowdell Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Dunnings S and RC [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 18-Sep-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
18
6
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 23-Sep-2012 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
6
18
Copthorne Squash Club II
Friday 28-Sep-2012 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Brighton II Directions
1
20
Dunnings S and RC I
Sunday 30-Sep-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
1
Corals IX
Thursday 04-Oct-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
17
9
Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 09-Oct-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Lewes I Directions
15
7
Dunnings S and RC I
Sunday 14-Oct-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
19
6
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 18-Oct-2012 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Lewes III Directions
2
20
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 21-Oct-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
2
East Grinstead IV
Wednesday 24-Oct-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Weald II Directions
5
19
Dunnings S and RC I
Tuesday 30-Oct-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
9
16
Crowborough I
Sunday 04-Nov-2012 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
19
7
East Grinstead II
Saturday 10-Nov-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club V Directions
16
10
Dunnings S and RC III
Tuesday 13-Nov-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
16
7
Cooden II
Sunday 18-Nov-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
6
19
Dunnings S and RC I
Sunday 18-Nov-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
17
9
Copthorne Squash Club VI
Friday 23-Nov-2012 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
7
18
Dunnings S and RC III
Tuesday 27-Nov-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
10
15
East Grinstead III
Sunday 02-Dec-2012 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
20
2
Brighton Rackets I
Wednesday 05-Dec-2012 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crowborough II Directions
14
8
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 09-Dec-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
12
16
Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 11-Dec-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
16
7
Copthorne Squash Club III
Saturday 15-Dec-2012 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
5
18
Dunnings S and RC II
H
Saturday 05-Jan-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
10
16
Dunnings S and RC I
Sunday 06-Jan-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
1
Crowborough II
Sunday 13-Jan-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
4
Copthorne Squash Club V
Wednesday 16-Jan-2013 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
17
12
Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 25-Jan-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
17
6
Dunnings S and RC II
Monday 28-Jan-2013 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crowborough I Directions
10
14
Dunnings S and RC II
Sunday 03-Feb-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
19
7
Lewes III
Tuesday 05-Feb-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
6
18
Corals VII
Friday 15-Feb-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV Directions
5
19
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 17-Feb-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
20
2
Corals V
M
Tuesday 26-Feb-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
8
15
Corals VI
Sunday 03-Mar-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
17
6
Weald II
Friday 08-Mar-2013 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club VI Directions
3
18
Dunnings S and RC III
U
Sunday 17-Mar-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
3
Dolphin IV
Sunday 24-Mar-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
17
3
Weald IV
Thursday 28-Mar-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead III Directions
3
20
Dunnings S and RC II
Sunday 07-Apr-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
18
4
Brighton II
Wednesday 10-Apr-2013 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost East Grinstead II Directions
18
8
Dunnings S and RC I
Saturday 13-Apr-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals IX Directions
4
20
Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 19-Apr-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Cooden II Directions
9
18
Dunnings S and RC II
Sunday 21-Apr-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
20
2
Lewes I
M
Thursday 25-Apr-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Brighton Rackets I Directions
5
18
Dunnings S and RC I
Tuesday 30-Apr-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
17
3
Burgess Hill I
A
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]