Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2012/2013
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
East Grinstead
Club Address Ship Street East Grinstead West Sussex RH19 4EE Post Code RH19 4EE Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 325077 Fax
Website http://www.egtsc.org/ Email East Grinstead
Club Fixtures Secretary Andy Norris Email
Club Coach Zeb Young Email
Team Contact Ray Thompson Email

Fixtures for DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead East Grinstead IV [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Saturday 01-Sep-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Corals IX Directions
20
1
East Grinstead IV
Friday 21-Sep-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV
17
6
Copthorne Squash Club VI
H
Thursday 27-Sep-2012 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Lewes III Directions
18
10
East Grinstead IV
Wednesday 03-Oct-2012 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crowborough II Directions
19
6
East Grinstead IV
Friday 12-Oct-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV
14
9
Dolphin IV
Sunday 21-Oct-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
2
East Grinstead IV
Sunday 04-Nov-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club V Directions
20
0
East Grinstead IV
A
Friday 09-Nov-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost East Grinstead IV
8
18
Crawley Squash Club II
Friday 16-Nov-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV
15
8
Weald IV
Friday 04-Jan-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV
17
5
Corals IX
Tuesday 15-Jan-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
15
6
East Grinstead IV
Wednesday 30-Jan-2013 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
17
6
East Grinstead IV
Friday 15-Feb-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost East Grinstead IV
5
19
Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 22-Feb-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV
20
4
Crowborough II
Friday 01-Mar-2013 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
10
16
East Grinstead IV
Friday 08-Mar-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV
14
8
Lewes III
Friday 15-Mar-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV
16
7
Copthorne Squash Club V
Friday 26-Apr-2013 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club VI Directions
14
6
East Grinstead IV
U
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]