Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2012/2013
League Rules

 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION TWO EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Saturday 08-Sep-2012 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Corals V Won
16
10
Tuesday 18-Sep-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
10
16
Sunday 23-Sep-2012 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
6
18
Sunday 23-Sep-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Brighton II Won
16
8
Wednesday 26-Sep-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Brighton Rackets I Won
18
7
Wednesday 26-Sep-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Lewes I Lost
10
15
Friday 28-Sep-2012 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Dunnings S and RC I Lost
1
20
Wednesday 03-Oct-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Weald II Won
16
9
Tuesday 09-Oct-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Dunnings S and RC I Won
15
7
Wednesday 10-Oct-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Brighton II Won
20
3
A*
Wednesday 10-Oct-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Brighton Rackets I Lost
10
16
Sunday 14-Oct-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V East Grinstead II Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 19-Oct-2012 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Brighton Rackets I Lost
3
20
Wednesday 24-Oct-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Dunnings S and RC I Lost
5
19
Thursday 25-Oct-2012 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Lewes I Won
14
7
Sunday 28-Oct-2012 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Brighton Rackets I Won
18
4
Thursday 01-Nov-2012 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Corals V Lost
8
16
Sunday 04-Nov-2012 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I East Grinstead II Won
19
7
Wednesday 07-Nov-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Lewes I Lost
6
18
Friday 09-Nov-2012 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II East Grinstead II Lost
4
19
Sunday 18-Nov-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Dunnings S and RC I Lost
6
19
Tuesday 20-Nov-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Brighton II Won
15
6
Saturday 24-Nov-2012 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Weald II Won
16
9
Sunday 02-Dec-2012 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Brighton Rackets I Won
20
2
Wednesday 05-Dec-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Corals V Won
15
7
Friday 07-Dec-2012 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
2
20
Sunday 09-Dec-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Lewes I Won
15
9
Wednesday 19-Dec-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Copthorne Squash Club II Won
19
3
Saturday 05-Jan-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC I Lost
10
16
Tuesday 08-Jan-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Brighton Rackets I Lost
6
16
Wednesday 16-Jan-2013 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Brighton II Won
20
3
Thursday 17-Jan-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Weald II Won
18
5
Sunday 27-Jan-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Brighton Rackets I Lost
9
14
A*
Friday 01-Feb-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Weald II Won
16
8
Saturday 02-Feb-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Lewes I Won
19
4
A
Tuesday 05-Feb-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I East Grinstead II Lost
4
19
Tuesday 12-Feb-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I East Grinstead II Lost
3
20
Sunday 17-Feb-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Corals V Won
20
2
M
Thursday 21-Feb-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Brighton II Won
16
7
Wednesday 27-Feb-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II East Grinstead II Lost
4
19
Sunday 03-Mar-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Weald II Won
17
6
Tuesday 05-Mar-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Corals V Lost
9
17
Thursday 07-Mar-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
6
14
Sunday 10-Mar-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
8
15
Wednesday 20-Mar-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Copthorne Squash Club II Won
17
9
Friday 22-Mar-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Corals V Won
16
8
Sunday 07-Apr-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Brighton II Won
18
4
Sunday 07-Apr-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Weald II Won
15
7
Wednesday 10-Apr-2013 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC I Won
18
8
Saturday 13-Apr-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II East Grinstead II Lost
8
14
Monday 15-Apr-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Weald II Won
15
7
Wednesday 17-Apr-2013 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Corals V Won
20
2
Friday 19-Apr-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Lewes I Lost
7
16
Sunday 21-Apr-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Lewes I Won
20
2
M
Thursday 25-Apr-2013 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Brighton II Won
20
3
Thursday 25-Apr-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Dunnings S and RC I Lost
5
18
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]