Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2012/2013
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION THREE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Saturday 01-Sep-2012 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Corals VII Won
20
1
Thursday 06-Sep-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead III Corals VI Lost
3
20
Thursday 06-Sep-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Crowborough I Lost
6
16
Thursday 13-Sep-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead III Cooden II Lost
10
14
Saturday 15-Sep-2012 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Copthorne Squash Club III Won
15
9
M
Sunday 23-Sep-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VII Burgess Hill I Won
16
9
Friday 28-Sep-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Crowborough I Lost
8
17
Sunday 30-Sep-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VII Cooden II Lost
12
16
Thursday 04-Oct-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dunnings S and RC II Won
17
9
Monday 08-Oct-2012 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I Corals VI Won
15
8
Friday 12-Oct-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
8
16
Sunday 14-Oct-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VII Dunnings S and RC II Won
19
6
Thursday 25-Oct-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead III Burgess Hill I Won
15
7
Friday 26-Oct-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Corals VI Lost
2
20
Tuesday 30-Oct-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crowborough I Lost
9
16
Friday 02-Nov-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Corals VII Lost
8
16
Thursday 08-Nov-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Corals VI Lost
7
14
Tuesday 13-Nov-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Cooden II Won
16
7
Sunday 18-Nov-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VII East Grinstead III Won
20
3
Thursday 22-Nov-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead III Crowborough I Lost
12
15
Monday 26-Nov-2012 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I Cooden II Lost
9
14
Tuesday 27-Nov-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II East Grinstead III Lost
10
15
Thursday 29-Nov-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
8
16
Sunday 09-Dec-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VII Crowborough I Lost
7
16
Tuesday 11-Dec-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Copthorne Squash Club III Won
16
7
Friday 14-Dec-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III East Grinstead III Won
19
5
Friday 14-Dec-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Burgess Hill I Won
18
4
Saturday 15-Dec-2012 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC II Lost
5
18
H*
Sunday 06-Jan-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VII Corals VI Lost
9
17
Thursday 10-Jan-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead III Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
1
20
Saturday 19-Jan-2013 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Burgess Hill I Won
18
8
Thursday 24-Jan-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead III Corals VII Lost
6
17
Friday 25-Jan-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC II Won
17
6
Monday 28-Jan-2013 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I Dunnings S and RC II Lost
10
14
Saturday 02-Feb-2013 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Cooden II Won
18
6
Monday 04-Feb-2013 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I Burgess Hill I Won
19
3
Tuesday 05-Feb-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals VII Lost
6
18
Friday 15-Feb-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Corals VII Won
16
9
Monday 18-Feb-2013 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I East Grinstead III Won
20
2
Tuesday 26-Feb-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals VI Lost
8
15
Friday 01-Mar-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Crowborough I Won
18
8
Thursday 07-Mar-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Corals VII Lost
0
20
H*
Friday 15-Mar-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Cooden II Won
19
6
Saturday 16-Mar-2013 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Crowborough I Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 21-Mar-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I East Grinstead III Won
20
2
M
Sunday 24-Mar-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VII Copthorne Squash Club III Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 28-Mar-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
3
20
Thursday 28-Mar-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Cooden II Won
16
9
U
Friday 05-Apr-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Corals VI Lost
7
17
Friday 05-Apr-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II East Grinstead III Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 08-Apr-2013 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I Corals VII Lost
4
19
Friday 19-Apr-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Burgess Hill I Lost
9
18
Friday 19-Apr-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
9
18
Saturday 20-Apr-2013 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI East Grinstead III Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 22-Apr-2013 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I Copthorne Squash Club III Won
15
7
Tuesday 30-Apr-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Burgess Hill I Won
17
3
A
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]