Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2012/2013
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 07-Sep-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
20
-10
T*
Saturday 08-Sep-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Brighton III Lost
8
15
Thursday 13-Sep-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Brighton Rackets II Lost
5
17
Monday 17-Sep-2012 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Lewes II Lost
5
17
H*
Thursday 20-Sep-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Brighton III Lost
9
18
Friday 28-Sep-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Lewes II Lost
6
16
Thursday 04-Oct-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Brighton Rackets II Lost
7
15
Friday 05-Oct-2012 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Corals VIII Won
17
10
Friday 05-Oct-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Dolphin III Lost
4
20
Friday 12-Oct-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Lewes II Won
19
5
Thursday 18-Oct-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Weald III Won
19
7
Monday 22-Oct-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
16
6
Monday 22-Oct-2012 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Corals VIII Lost
7
17
Friday 26-Oct-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III David Lloyd II Lost
8
18
Thursday 01-Nov-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Lewes II Lost
9
17
Saturday 10-Nov-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII David Lloyd II Won
14
7
Monday 12-Nov-2012 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Brighton III Won
20
3
Thursday 15-Nov-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III David Lloyd II Won
17
9
Thursday 15-Nov-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Corals VIII Lost
8
18
Thursday 22-Nov-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
12
14
Friday 23-Nov-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Lewes II Lost
9
15
Friday 23-Nov-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Brighton Rackets II Won
20
1
Thursday 29-Nov-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Corals VIII Won
20
0
A*
Friday 30-Nov-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Weald III Won
20
1
Sunday 02-Dec-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Brighton III Won
17
5
Monday 03-Dec-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Dolphin III Lost
6
19
Friday 07-Dec-2012 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Brighton Rackets II Won
18
5
M
Wednesday 19-Dec-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
17
9
Thursday 10-Jan-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Brighton III Won
15
6
Saturday 12-Jan-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Brighton Rackets II Won
18
4
Monday 14-Jan-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II David Lloyd II Lost
8
16
Friday 18-Jan-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV David Lloyd II Lost
3
20
Monday 21-Jan-2013 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Weald III Won
18
6
Thursday 24-Jan-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Dolphin III Lost
5
18
Friday 01-Feb-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Dolphin III Won
18
5
Monday 04-Feb-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Corals VIII Won
18
4
Friday 08-Feb-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
17
9
Saturday 09-Feb-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Weald III Lost
10
16
Monday 11-Feb-2013 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Dolphin III Lost
8
18
Thursday 21-Feb-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin III Lewes II Won
19
6
Friday 22-Feb-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Corals VIII Won
20
1
Monday 25-Feb-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Weald III Won
17
5
Monday 25-Feb-2013 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
19
7
Friday 01-Mar-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Brighton Rackets II Lost
6
15
M
Monday 04-Mar-2013 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Dolphin III Lost
6
16
Friday 15-Mar-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Corals VIII Won
19
5
Saturday 16-Mar-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Weald III Won
16
8
Thursday 21-Mar-2013 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III David Lloyd II Lost
7
17
Monday 25-Mar-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Brighton Rackets II Won
20
3
Friday 05-Apr-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Weald III Lost
11
15
Saturday 06-Apr-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Dolphin III Lost
4
20
Friday 12-Apr-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Lewes II Won
20
2
M
Friday 12-Apr-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Brighton III Won
18
4
Monday 22-Apr-2013 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II David Lloyd II Lost
5
18
Saturday 27-Apr-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
9
18
Monday 29-Apr-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes II Brighton III Won
16
10
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]